erweiterte Suche
Montag, 01.10.2018

Landesklasse Ost

5. Spieltag:

SV Zeißig - VfB Weißwasser 3:4 (3:1)

SR: Ullmann (Bockau). Zu.: 72. Tore: 1:0 Kober (14.), 2:0 Kloß (34.), 2:1 Hartelt (35.), 3:1 Kober (40./Strafstoß), 3:2 Schmidt (58.), 3:3 Pohling (74.), 3:4 Hartelt (90.).

SG Striesen - Rotation Dresden 3:4 (1:3)

SR: Kremer (Dresden). Zu.: 117. Tore: 0:1 Tews (2.), 0:2 Müller (30.), 0:3 Baumann (43./Strafstoß), 1:3 Schulz (45.), 2:3 Rau (49./Strafstoß), 2:4 Fichtelmann (77.), 3:4 Schulz (90.).

FSV Oderwitz - Fortuna Trebendorf 2:1 (2:1)

SR: Weickelt (Zittau). Zu.: 66. Tore: 1:0 Scholz (19.), 1:1 Bartkowiak (27.), 2:1 Dietrich (35./Strafstoß).

FC Oberlausitz II - SV Oberland Spree 3:5 (1:3)

SR: Gärtner (Dresden). Zu.: 48. Tore: 1:0 Magdeburg (3.), 1:1 Gärtner (7.), 1:2 T. Richter (22.), 1:3 Kubitz (45.+3), 1:4 Seidel (82.), 2:4 Merkel (84.), 3:4 Baldeh (90.+3), 3:5 P. Mecir (90.+4). Rot: Bartke (Spree/23.), Ginzel (Spree/37., auf der Bank).

SG Weixdorf - LSV Neustadt/Spree 1:4 (1:2)

SR: Sternkopf (Chemnitz). Zu.: 158. Tore: 0:1 Kosman (13.), 1:1 Klausnitzer (27.), 1:2 Gamla (28.), 1:3 De Souza Barros (75./Strafstoß), 1:4 Kosman (83.).

FV 06 Laubegast - SC Großröhrsdorf 2:0 (2:0)

SR: Wolter (Friedersdorf). Zu.: 67. Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Ph. Wappler (4., 33.).

SG Crostwitz - SC Borea Dresden 1:3 (1:2)

SR: Gentz (Freital). Zu.: 82. Tore: 0:1 Heinisch (17.), 1:1 Hentschel (27.), 1:2 Priebs (45.+1), 1:3 Heinisch (64.).

 1. LSV Neustadt/Spree541025:813

 2. VfB Weißwasser (N)532021:811

 3. SG Striesen531112:610

 4. FCO Neugersdorf II531111:710

 5. FSV Oderwitz523010:5 9

 6. SG Weixdorf530212:11 9

 7. SC Borea Dresden (N)52129:7 7

 8. FV 06 Laubegast521210:9 7

 9. Rotation Dresden (N)51227:13 5

10. SV Zeißig511312:14 4

11. SC Großröhrsdorf (N)50325:8 3

12. SV Fortuna Trebendorf51044:17 3

13. SV Oberland Spree51047:23 3

14. SG Crostwitz50238:17 2

Landesklasse Mitte

5. Spieltag:

SV Wesenitztal - Hartmannsdorfer SV 2:2 (2:1)

SR: Seidl (Neueibau). Zu.: 120. Tore: 1:0 Schiefner (28.), 1:1 D. Glöckner (33.), 2:1 Rudolph (42.), 2:2 Behge (71.).

Heidenauer SV - Empor Possendorf 3:3 (1:2)

SR: Lorenz (Dresden). Zu.: 75. Tore: 1:0 Hexamer (17.), 1:1 E. Schmidt (35.), 1:2 Hering (40.), 2:2 D. Werner (81.), 3:2 Ritschel (90.), 3:3 R. Schmidt (90.+5.).

Meißner SV - FV Gröditz 3:0 (0:0)

SR: Holfeld (Dresden). Zu.: 84. Tore: 1:0 Klömich (60.), 2:0 Auth (62.), 3:0 Spallek (68.).

Motor Wilsdruff - VfL Pirna-Copitz II 3:1 (0:0)

SR: Steingräber (Annaberg). Zu.: 32. Tore: 1:0 Salomon (57.), 2:0 Lucius (75.), 2:1 Welz (85.), 3:1 Dettloff (88.).

BSC Freiberg - BW Stahl Freital2:1 (0:0)

SR: Holfeld (Dresden). Zu.: 97. Tore: 0:1 Boros (49.), 1:1 Singer (68.), 2:1 Gommlich (90.+1).

Hainsberger SV - TuS Weinböhla7:0 (2:0)

SR: Steingräber (Annaberg). Zu.: 69. Tore: 1:0 Weise (8.), 2:0 Schur (35.), 3:0 M. Weinhold (49.), 4:0 Weise (50.), 5:0 Georgi (52.), 6:0 Weise (60.), 7:0 M. Weinhold (76.).

Spielfrei: SV Bannewitz

 1. BSC Freiberg541012:413

 2. Meißner SV (N)440013:112

 3. Motor Wilsdruff53118:410

 4. Stahl Freital43019:4 9

 5. SV Bannewitz422010:6 8

 6. TuS Weinböhla52036:15 6

 7. VfL Pirna-Copitz II (N)51227:10 5

 8. Hainsberger SV511311:11 4

 9. Heidenauer SV (N)41126:6 4

10. FV Gröditz51138:12 4

11. Empor Possendorf51138:14 4

12. Hartmannsdorfer SV51136:14 4

13. SV Wesenitztal40136:9 1

Kreisoberliga

5. Spieltag:

SV Wesenitztal II - FSV Dippoldiswalde 4:1 (2:0)

SR: Schnause (Hartmannsdorf). Zu.: 50. Tore: 1:0 Drechsel (20.), 2:0 P. J. Leuner (33.), 2:1 Sturm (52./Eigentor), 3:1 Drechsel (64.), 4:1 Seifert (90.+1).

Chemie Dohna - SG Schönfeld 2:6 (1:3)

SR: Teichmann (Trachenberge). Zu.: 55. Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Augustin (6., 24.), 1:2 Ritter (27./Foulelfmeter), 1:3 Püschner (32.), 1:4 Schulz (52./Foulelfmeter), 2:4 Ritter (62.), 2:5 Mayerhofer (80.), 2:6 Augustin (88.).

Blau-Gelb Stolpen - LSV Gorknitz 1:2 (0:0)

SR: Märkert (Neustadt/Sa.). Zu.: 75. Tore: 0:1 N. Freudenberg (75./Handelfmeter), 0:2 Dienelt (81.), 1:2 Boden (83.). Gelb-Rot: Ressel (Stolpen/88.).

Traktor Reinhardtsdorf - SG Wurgwitz 2:1 (1:0)

SR: Nitzsche (Dippoldiswalde). Zu.: 22. Tore: 1:0 M. Ehrlich (37.), 2:0 Herrmann (63.), 2:1 P. Frigo (90.).

SSV Neustadt/Sachsen - SV Pesterwitz 1:3 (1:0)

SR: Heinz (Reinhardtsdorf). Zu.: 30. Tore: 1:0 Stephan (10./Eigentor), 1:1 Hohl (74.), 1:2 Stephan (75.), 1:3 Heidrich (76.).

BW Stahl Freital II - BSV Sebnitz 1:4 (0:2)

SR: Warschkow (Pirna). Zu.: 25. Tore: 0:1 E. Feyer (11.), 0:2 Rummler (40.), 0:3 Kunze (51.), 1:3 Dietrich (67./Foulelfmeter), 1:4 Rummler (79.).

Spielfrei: 1. FC Pirna

 1. BSV Sebnitz (A)550018:415

 2. 1. FC Pirna440011:212

 3. SV Wesenitztal II (N)540112:612

 4. Chemie Dohna530216:12 9

 5. LSV Gorknitz530214:12 9

 6. SG Reinhardtsdorf521210:16 7

 7. SG Schönfeld320115:8 6

 8. SSV Neustadt/Sachsen420214:11 6

 9. SV Pesterwitz42025:12 6

10. Blau-Gelb Stolpen511310:13 4

11. FSV Dippoldiswalde40044:13 0

12. Stahl Freital II50054:13 0

13. SG Wurgwitz (N)40045:16 0

Kreisliga A

5. Spieltag:

SG Motor Wilsdruff II - BSG Stahl Altenberg2:1

1. FC Pirna II - TSV Graupa5:1

Pretzschendorfer SV - SG Ullersdorf3:2

Dorfhainer SV - SG Kesselsdorf0:1

TSV Reinhardtsgrimma - SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf3:4

Hainsberger SV II - TSV Kreischa5:3

SV Wacker Mohorn - Höckendorfer FV1:2

Kreisliga B, Staffel Ost

5. Spieltag:

Spg. Stolpen/Neustadt II - Einheit Bahratal-Bergg.1:5

SV Chemie Dohna II - SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf II1:0

VfL Pirna-Copitz III - Hohnsteiner SV2:1

SpG Lohmen/Wehlen - SV Königstein4:3

SV Aufbau Pirna-Copitz - BSV 68 Sebnitz II0:1

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau - SV Struppen3:1

Heidenauer SV II - SV Saupsdorf4:0

Kreisklasse

5. Spieltag:

SpG Reinhardtsdorf II/Schandau II - TSV Graupa II1:1

SG Schönfeld II - Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel II7:1

SpG Braunsdorf II/Mohorn II - SG Motor Freital1:0

TSV Seifersdorf - Müglitztal/Gorknitz IIGast nicht angetreten

VS Limbach - SV Birkwitz-Pratzschwitz 17.3., 15.00