erweiterte Suche
Montag, 29.10.2018

Landesklasse Mitte, 8 Spieltag

Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor - Motor Wilsdruff 2:0 (0:0)

SR: Jautze (Dresden). Zu.: 96. Tore: 1:0 D. Glöckner (51./Strafstoß), 2:0 D. Beier (90.+1/Strafstoß).

TuS Weinböhla - BSC Freiberg 4:4 (1:2)

SR: Schultheiß (Chemnitz). Zu.: 83. Tore: 0:1 M. Krause (2.), 1:1 Rothe (3.), 1:2 Gommlich (24.), 2:2, 3:2 Zieger (46./Strafstoß, 51./Strafstoß), 3:3 Gommlich (53.), 3:4 Berger (60.), 4:4 Schneider (89.).

Meißner SV - Heidenauer SV 2:2 (0:1)

SR: Fiedler (Hoyerswerda). Zu.: 85. Tore: 0:1 Klose (21.), 0:2 D. Werner (52.), 1:2, 2:2 Krauspe (54., 83.).

BW Stahl Freital - SV Wesenitztal 1:1 (1:1)

SR: Kremer (Canitz). Zu.: 70. Tore: 0:1 Schiefner (27.), 1:1 Witzmann (42.).

FV Gröditz 1911 - SV Bannewitz 2:2 (0:1)

SR: Schalkowksi (Wittenberg). Zu.: 50. Tore: 0:1 Neubert (29.), 0:2 Szuppa (52.), 1:2, 2:2 Zeller (54./Strafstoß, 66./Strafstoß). Gelb-Rot: Schulz (Bannewitz/85.). Besonderes Vorkommnis: Richter (Bannewitz) pariert Strafstoß (86.).

Empor Possendorf - Hainsberger SV2:2 (1:1)

SR: Kläber (Dresden). Zu.: 100. Tore: 0:1 Wessely (4.), 1:1 E. Schmidt (43.), 2:1 Janicke (65.), 2:2 Georgi (90.).

Spielfrei: VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 II

 1. BSC Freiberg862022:820

 2. Meißner SV (N)742115:814

 3. Motor Wilsdruff741210:613

 4. Stahl Freital732211:711

 5. SV Bannewitz724114:1210

 6. Hartmannsdorfer SV831412:2110

 7. FV Gröditz823315:17 9

 8. Hainsberger SV722319:14 8

 9. Heidenauer SV (N)722311:12 8

10. TuS Weinböhla822410:21 8

11. SV Wesenitztal713311:13 6

12. VfL Pirna-Copitz II (N)71337:11 6

13. Empor Possendorf813412:19 6

Landesklasse Ost, 8. Spieltag

SV Oberland Spree - SC Großröhrsdorf 0:5 (0:2)

VfB Weißwasser - SG Striesen 0:2 (0:1)

LSV Neustadt/Spree - FC Oberlausitz II 1:0 (1:0)

Rotation Dresden - FV 06 Laubegast1:5 (1:0)

SC Borea Dresden - SV Zeißig1:2 (1:1)

SG Weixdorf - FSV Oderwitz2:0 (1:0)

Fortuna Trebendorf - SG Crostwitz2:3 (0:3)

 1. LSV Neustadt/Spree853027:918

 2. FCO Neugersdorf II851215:916

 3. SG Striesen843116:815

 4. SG Weixdorf850317:1415

 5. VfB Weißwasser (N)842227:1314

 6. FV 06 Laubegast842220:1114

 7. SC Borea Dresden (N)832313:1111

 8. FSV Oderwitz824210:1110

 9. SV Zeißig831415:1710

10. SC Großröhrsdorf (N)823313:10 9

11. SG Crostwitz822416:24 8

12. Rotation Dresden (N)822412:22 8

13. SV Fortuna Trebendorf81167:22 4

14. SV Oberland Spree81079:36 3

Kreisoberliga, 9. Spieltag

Traktor Priestewitz - SG Kreinitz0:3 (0:2)

Tore: .0:1/0:2 Rene Kögler (18./26.), 0:3 Pätzold (73.)

SV Strehla - Traktor Kalkreuth0:0

Tore: Fehlanzeige

SV Lampertswalde - TSV 1862 Radeburg3:1 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Schneider (5.), 2:0 Zschunke (45.+2), 2:1 Schurig (66.), 3:1 Zschunke (88.).

LSV Tauscha - BSG Stahl Riesa 2.2:2 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0/2:0 Lotzmann (8./51.), 2:1 Michann (53.), 2:2 Suschko (89.).

Großenhainer FV 2. - SG Canitz2:4 (1:3)

Tore: 0:1 Eichwaldt (16.), 1:1 Kirste (21.), 1:2 Lehmann (26.), 1:3 Schurig (29.), 1:4 Lehmann (59.), 2:4 Murek (87.).

Berbisdorfer SV - Coswiger FV1:0 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Eißrich (67.).

FV Zabeltitz - Lommatzscher SV3:2 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 Jost (16.), 0:2 Faerber (29.), 1:2 Hübner (36/ET), 2:2 Görnitz (47.), 3:2 Kschiwan (90.+1).

 1. SG Canitz981039:825

 2. SG Kreinitz971132:1022

 3. Großenhainer FV 2.951317:1516

 4. Coswiger FV950420:1015

 5. Lommatzscher SV943218:1015

 6. BSG Stahl Riesa 2.934212:1813

 7. Traktor Kalkreuth933311:1512

 8. FV Zabeltitz931513:1910

 9. SV Lampertswalde931510:1910

10. LSV Tauscha923418:29 9

11. Traktor Priestewitz92256:20 8

12. SV Strehla81435:10 7

13. TSV 1862 Radeburg921610:17 7

14. Berbisdorfer SV81165:16 4

Kreisliga 7. Spieltag

TuS Weinböhla 2. - TSV Garsebach2:2

Wacker Nünchritz - SV Röd.-Bob./Sa. Zeithain2:10

SV Fortschritt Meißen-West - SG Canitz 2.5:1

LSV Barnitz - SV Deutschenbora5:0

Saxonia Nauwalde - SV 20 Koselitz3:0

FSV Wacker Zehren - SV Lok Nossen2:0

 1. SV Fortschritt Meißen-West751123:816

 2. LSV Barnitz751116:616

 3. Saxonia Nauwalde *751119:513

 4. TSV Garsebach732218:1411

 5. SV Deutschenbora732210:1611

 6. SG Canitz 2.831411:1810

 7. FSV Wacker Zehren723213:13 9

 8. Wacker Nünchritz722315:30 8

 9. SV 20 Koselitz71247:13 5

10. SV Röd.-Bob./Sa. Zeithain *740330:11 3

11. TuS Weinböhla 2. 70345:16 3

12. SV Lok Nossen810713:30 3

* Punktabzug durch Verband.

1. Kreisklasse - 9. Spieltag

SV Borna - Großenhainer FV 3.3:0

SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2. - Meißner SV 08 2.1:7

TSV Merschwitz 1912 - SV Frauenhain1:2

SV Baßlitz - Einheit Glaubitz4:6

Berbisdorfer SV 2. - FV Gröditz 2.0:3

SpG F. Meißen-West 2./M. Sörn. - Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1.0:2

SV Stauchitz 47 - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach5:1

 1. TSV Merschwitz 1912970236:1221

 2. FV Gröditz 2.963038:1721

 3. SV Borna962125:1120

 4. SV Baßlitz960324:2118

 5. SV Frauenhain *971133:1416

 6. Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1.943229:1815

 7. Meißner SV 08 2.950428:2015

 8. Einheit Glaubitz932430:2511

 9. SV Stauchitz 47932420:3111

10. SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach92167:25 7

11. SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2.913518:29 6

12. Großenhainer FV 3.90458:23 4

13. SpG F. Meißen-W. 2./M. Sörn.90365:21 3

14. Berbisdorfer SV 2.90278:42 2

* Punktabzug durch Verband.

2. Kreisklasse, 7. Spieltag

Priestewitz/Zabeltitz 2. - SG Miltitz.1:2

TSV Merschwitz 2. - Fortuna Leuben3:0

LSV Barnitz 2. - ESV Lok Riesa2:0

SV Hirschstein - TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.abg.

SV Seerhausen 49 - Weistropp/Klipphausen 2.0:5