erweiterte Suche
Montag, 22.10.2018

Landesklasse Mitte, 7. Spieltag

VfL Pirna-Copitz II - TuS Weinböhla 0:0

SR: Hoffmann (Deutschbaselitz). Zu.: 40.

SV Wesenitztal - FV Gröditz 2:2 (1:1)

SR: Fiedler (Neustadt/Spree). Zu.: 100. Tore: 0:1 Pfennig (21.), 1:1 Kühn (26.), 1:2 Alkegk (49.), 2:2 Kühn (81./Strafstoß).

Heidenauer SV - BW Stahl Freital 2:1 (1:0)

SR: Köhler (Chemnitz). Zu.: 74. Tore: 1:0 Turtenwald (24.), 1:1 Zimmermann (74.), 2:1 Turtenwald (74.).

BSC Freiberg - Meißner SV 5:0 (2:0)

SR: Ludwig (Zwickau). Zu.: 105. Tore: 1:0 Römmler (8.), 2:0 M. Krause (41.), 3:0 Gommlich (47.), 4:0 S. Krause (48.), 5:0 Otto (69.).

Hainsberger SV - Hartmannsdorfer SV 6:1 (3:0)

SR: Keller (Gornau). Zu.: 125. Tore: 1:0 M. Weinhold (35.), 2:0 F. Weinhold (38.), 3:0, 4:0 Schur (44., 61.), 5:0 Reck (78.), 5:1 D. Heinrich (79.), 6:1 Heera (84.).

SV Bannewitz - Empor Possendorf 1:1 (0:1)

SR: Diener (Radebeul). Zu.: 200. Tore: 0:1 Hering (2.), 1:1 Böhme (78.). Rot: Hering (Possendorf/89.). Gelb-Rot: Hanke (Possendorf/78.).

 1. BSC Freiberg761018:419

 2. Meißner SV (N)641113:613

 3. Motor Wilsdruff641110:413

 4. Stahl Freital631210:610

 5. SV Bannewitz623112:10 9

 6. FV Gröditz722313:15 8

 7. Hainsberger SV621317:12 7

 8. Heidenauer SV (N)62139:10 7

 9. Hartmannsdorfer SV721410:21 7

10. TuS Weinböhla72146:17 7

11. VfL Pirna-Copitz II (N)71337:11 6

12. SV Wesenitztal612310:12 5

13. Empor Possendorf712410:17 5

Landesklasse Ost, 7. Spieltag

SV Zeißig - SG Weixdorf 1:0 (1:0)

SG Striesen - LSV Neustadt/Spree 1:1 (0:1)

FSV Oderwitz - VfB Weißwasser 0:4 (0:1)

SC Großröhrsdorf - SC Borea Dresden 1:2 (1:0)

FV 06 Laubegast - SV Oberland Spree 4:0 (2:0)

SG Crostwitz - Rotation Dresden 1:3 (0:0)

FC Oberlausitz II - Fortuna Trebendorf 1:0 (0:0)

 1. FCO Neugersdorf II751115:816

 2. LSV Neustadt/Spree743026:915

 3. VfB Weißwasser (N)742127:1114

 4. SG Striesen733114:812

 5. SG Weixdorf740315:1412

 6. FV 06 Laubegast732215:1011

 7. SC Borea Dresden (N)732212:911

 8. FSV Oderwitz724110:910

 9. Rotation Dresden (N)722311:17 8

10. SV Zeißig721413:16 7

11. SC Großröhrsdorf (N)71338:10 6

12. SG Crostwitz712413:22 5

13. SV Fortuna Trebendorf71155:19 4

14. SV Oberland Spree71069:31 3

Kreisoberliga, 8. Spieltag

Coswiger FV - FV Zabeltitz4:0 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Gräbner (21./Strafstoß), 2:0 Rost (22.), 3:0, 4:0 Kerber 56., 68.).

Lommatzscher SV - Traktor Priestewitz3:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 K. Richter (13., 63., 80.). Rot: Hanzlik (Lommatzsch/53.).

SG Canitz - Berbisdorfer SV3:1 (0:0)

Tore: 0:1 Gommlich (48.), 1:1, 2:1, 3:1 Schurig (50., 64., 87.).

Großenhainer FV 2. - SV Lampertswalde4:1 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Grille (27.), 1:1 Thiele (32.), 2:1 Jähnig (48.), 3:1 Rimkus (77.), 4:1 Sowe (85.).

BSG Stahl Riesa 2. - TSV 1862 Radeburg1:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Kietz (10.), 1:1 Klotsche (35.). Gelb-Rot: Knobelsdorf (Radeburg/79.).

LSV Tauscha - Traktor Kalkreuth2:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Petzold (23.), 0:2 Jähkel (46.), 1:2 Voigt 70.), 2:2 Tillner (75.).

SG Kreinitz - SV Strehla3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Kögler (39.), 2:0 Pätzold (77./Strafstoß), 2:1 Götze (84.), 3:1 Kögler (87.).

 1. SG Canitz871035:622

 2. SG Kreinitz861129:1019

 3. Großenhainer FV 2.851215:1116

 4. Coswiger FV850320:915

 5. Lommatzscher SV843116:715

 6. BSG Stahl Riesa 2.833210:1612

 7. Traktor Kalkreuth832311:1511

 8. LSV Tauscha822416:27 8

 9. Traktor Priestewitz82246:17 8

10. TSV 1862 Radeburg82159:14 7

11. FV Zabeltitz821510:17 7

12. SV Lampertswalde82157:18 7

13. SV Strehla71335:10 6

14. Berbisdorfer SV70164:16 1

Kreisliga 6. Spieltag

SV 20 Koselitz - FSV Wacker Zehren2:2

SV Fortschritt Meißen-West - Wacker Nünchritz7:0

SG Canitz 2. - TuS Weinböhla 2. 1:1

TSV Garsebach - Saxonia Nauwalde0:1

SV Deutschenbora - SV Röd.-Bob./Sa. Zeithain1:0

SV Lok Nossen - LSV Barnitz0:1

 1. SV Fortschritt Meißen-West641118:713

 2. Saxonia Nauwalde641116:513

 3. SV Deutschenbora632110:1111

 4. TSV Garsebach631216:1210

 5. LSV Barnitz53119:610

 6. SG Canitz 2.731310:1310

 7. Wacker Nünchritz622213:20 8

 8. FSV Wacker Zehren613211:13 6

 9. SV 20 Koselitz51227:8 5

10. SV Lok Nossen710613:28 3

11. TuS Weinböhla 2. 60243:14 2

12. SV Röd.-Bob./Sa. Zeithain *630320:9 0

* Punktabzug durch Verband.

1. Kreisklasse - 8. Spieltag

FV Gröditz 2. - SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2.5:1

Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1. - Berbisdorfer SV 2.4:1

Großenhainer FV 3. - Einheit Glaubitz0:0

Meißner SV 08 2. - TSV Merschwitz 19120:3

SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV Borna0:0

SV Frauenhain - SV Stauchitz 476:0

SpG F. Meißen-West 2./M. Sörnewitz - SV Baßlitz0:1

 1. TSV Merschwitz 1912870135:1021

 2. SV Frauenhain861131:1319

 3. FV Gröditz 2.853035:1718

 4. SV Baßlitz860220:1518

 5. SV Borna852122:1117

 6. Weistropper SV/Klipph. 1.833227:1812

 7. Meißner SV 08 2.840421:1912

 8. Einheit Glaubitz822424:21 8

 9. SV Stauchitz 47822415:30 8

10. SpG Gohlis/Kreinitz 2.813417:22 6

11. Großenhainer FV 3.70438:18 4

12. SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach71154:20 4

13. Meißen-West 2./Sörnewitz80355:19 3

14. Berbisdorfer SV 2.80268:39 2

2. Kreisklasse, 6. Spieltag

ESV Lok Riesa - TSV Radeburg 2.1:5

TSV Garsebach 2 - Priestewitz/Zabeltitz 2..0:1

SV Seerhausen 49 - SV Hirschstein0:11

Fortuna Leuben - LSV Barnitz 2.2:2

SG Miltitz - TSV Merschwitz 2.0:1