erweiterte Suche
Montag, 10.09.2018

Kreisoberliga Dresden

Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz (A) - SV Helios7:1 (2:1)

SG Weißig (N) - SpVgg Löbtau3:3 (1:2)

VfB Hellerau - SV Sachsenwerk2:2 (1:0)

Dresdner SC (A) - FV Süd-West4:3 (2:0)

Radeberger SV - TSV Cossebaude2:4 (0:1)

Gebergrund Goppeln (N) - SV Loschwitz2:4 (1:3)

Eintracht Dobritz - Post Dresden0:7 (0:1)

 1. Dresdner SC (A)330010:59

 2. SG Weißig (N)321012:37

 3. SpVgg Löbtau321010:47

 4. Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz (A)320111:86

 5. TSV Cossebaude32019:66

 6. Post Dresden31207:05

 7. SV Loschwitz31206:45

 8. VfB Hellerau30303:33

 9. FV Süd-West31028:93

10. Gebergrund Goppeln (N)31027:93

11. SV Sachsenwerk30213:52

12. Eintracht Dobritz30121:131

13. Radeberger SV30035:100

14. SV Helios30034:170

Stadtliga A

SG Weixdorf II - SG Striesen II1:1

Dresdner SC II - Einheit Mitte1:4

Wacker Leuben - TSV Cossebaude II1:4

Sportfreunde Nord (A) - SV Helios II (N)0:3

SG Dölzschen - FV Laubegast II (A)1:0

Turbine Dresden - FV Süd-West II1:0

Radebeuler BC II - USV TU Dresden (N)3:1

 1. TSV Cossebaude II32109:57

 2. Einheit Mitte32107:37

 3. Turbine Dresden32105:27

 4. SV Helios II (N)32018:46

 5. USV TU Dresden (N)32016:46

 6. SG Dölzschen32015:56

 7. FV Laubegast II (A)31115:34

 8. SG Striesen II31115:34

 9. Radebeuler BC II31118:84

10. SG Weixdorf II31114:44

11. FV Süd-West II31023:43

12. Sportfreunde Nord (A)30122:61

13. Wacker Leuben30032:90

14. Dresdner SC II30031:100

Stadtliga B

Radeberger SV II - ESV Dresden3:4

SG Bühlau - Löbtauer Kickers (A)5:3

SpVgg Löbtau II - FC Dresden0:2

Eintracht Dobritz II (N) - Post Dresden II2:1

Turbine Dresden II - TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf (A)1:1

FV Hafen - Motor Trachenberge (A)0:2

Rotation Dresden II (N) - Dresdner SSV (N)3:1

 1. FC Dresden330014:09

 2. SG Bühlau330014:59

 3. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf (A)321012:47

 4. Motor Trachenberge (A)320111:56

 5. ESV Dresden320113:86

 6. Rotation Dresden II (N)32016:116

 7. Turbine Dresden II31114:54

 8. Eintracht Dobritz II (N)31113:54

 9. Post Dresden II31026:73

10. Radeberger SV II31028:103

11. SpVgg Löbtau II31026:123

12. Dresdner SSV (N)30123:111

13. Löbtauer Kickers (A)30037:120

14. FV Hafen30032:140

Stadtliga C

SG Weißig II - SV Sachsenwerk II (N)0:1

Serkowitzer FSV (N) - FV Süd-West III1:1

Turbine Dresden III - VfB Hellerau II0:1

BSV Lockwitzgrund (A) - Motor Trachenberge II4:0

Eintracht Strehlen - Einheit Mitte II (N)6:2

SG Gittersee - SV Dresden-Neustadt3:2

SpG Pillnitz/Loschwitz II - SG Weixdorf III2:4

 1. Eintracht Strehlen330016:49

 2. SG Weixdorf III33007:39

 3. Serkowitzer FSV (N)321010:17

 4. BSV Lockwitzgrund (A)32019:26

 5. SG Gittersee320112:86

 6. SV Sachsenwerk II (N)32016:86

 7. VfB Hellerau II32015:76

 8. FV Süd-West III21103:24

 9. SG Weißig II31025:43

10. SpG Pillnitz/Loschwitz II31027:93

11. Turbine Dresden III30033:60

12. SV Dresden-Neustadt20022:50

13. Motor Trachenberge II30033:130

14. Einheit Mitte II (N)30033:190

1. Stadtklasse

Radebeuler BC III - USV TU Dresden II4:0

Gebergrund Goppeln II (A) - FC Dresden II1:1

SG Dölzschen II (A) - Reichenberg-Boxdorf II (N)4:2

BW Zschachwitz II - Fortuna Rähnitz1:0

FSV Lok Dresden (N) - SpVgg Löbtau III0:1

 1. Radebeuler BC III220013:26

 2. SpVgg Löbtau III22002:06

 3. Gebergrund Goppeln II (A)21105:24

 4. SG Dölzschen II (A)21014:33

 5. FSV Lok Dresden (N)21013:33

 6. BW Zschachwitz II11001:03

 7. SpG VfB 90/FV Hafen II10102:21

 8. Reichenberg-Boxdorf II (N)20114:61

 9. FC Dresden II20113:101

10. Fortuna Rähnitz20021:50

11. USV TU Dresden II20022:70

2. Stadtklasse

Wacker Leuben II - Fortuna Rähnitz II1:0

Rotation Dresden III - SG Verkehrsbetriebe (A)3:6

Eintracht Strehlen II - SG Striesen III1:5

SG Gittersee II - Löbtauer Kickers II (A)6:1

1. SG Striesen III220014:26

2. SG Verkehrsbetriebe (A)220012:66

3. VfB Hellerau III11003:23

4. Rotation Dresden III21018:83

5. Wacker Leuben II21013:33

6. SG Gittersee II21017:103

7. Fortuna Rähnitz II20022:60

8. Löbtauer Kickers II (A)10011:60

9. Eintracht Strehlen II20024:110